Weekend 01 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
06-oct
22:00
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Coloso de Parque Luro
Barrios J.
Chunco C.
06-oct
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Bella Vista
Cabrera R.
Perznianko D.
06-oct
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 Drean Bolívar 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Di Nardo A.
Torres H.
06-oct
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Federación
Mendoza J.
Gonzalez R.
06-oct
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Parque Sur
Casado N.
Pierobon M.
06-oct
21:00
 PSM Voley 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Paraná
Sánchez G.
Serrano C.
08-oct
21:00
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Coloso de Parque Luro
Lueje M.
Barrios J.
08-oct
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Bella Vista
Cabrera R.
Isaac M.
08-oct
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Torres H.
Di Nardo A.
08-oct
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Drean Bolívar 
Federación
Gonzalez R.
Mendoza J.
08-oct
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Parque Sur
Pierobon M.
Casado N.
08-oct
21:00
 PSM Voley 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Paraná
Sánchez G.
Filoni N.
Weekend 02 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
13-oct
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Parque Sur
Suarez P.
Bustamante V.
13-oct
21:00
 PSM Voley 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Paraná
Chunco C.
Serrano C.
13-oct
22:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Náutico de Zárate
Casamiquela H.
Romano F.
13-oct
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Parque Central
Amaya D.
Cavallotti A.
13-oct
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Mendoza J.
Berterreix R.
13-oct
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Federación
Benedetti G.
Gonzalez R.
15-oct
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Parque Sur
Bustamante V.
Suarez P.
15-oct
21:00
 PSM Voley 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Paraná
Casado N.
Filoni N.
15-oct
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
República de Venezuela
Montero C.
Dalinger C.
15-oct
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Parque Central
Amaya D.
Muñoz R.
15-oct
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Mendoza J.
Barrionuevo H.
15-oct
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Federación
Benedetti G.
Gonzalez R.
Weekend 03 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
03-nov
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Catamarca Voley 
Aldo Cantoni
Concia P.
Garay G.
03-nov
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Jujuy Voley 
Unión Central
Escudero J.
Manzanel G.
03-nov
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
República de Venezuela
Perznianko D.
Montero C.
03-nov
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 PSM Voley 
Parque Central
Muñoz R.
Montivero C.
03-nov
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Cincuentenario
Gómez P.
Cantero N.
03-nov
22:00
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Alejo Gronda
Canteros S.
zissu E.
05-nov
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Jujuy Voley 
Aldo Cantoni
Keim A.
Funes G.
05-nov
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Catamarca Voley 
Unión Central
Cholakian R.
Escudero J.
05-nov
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 PSM Voley 
República de Venezuela
Montero C.
Perznianko D.
05-nov
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Parque Central
Montivero C.
Muñoz R.
05-nov
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Cincuentenario
Cantero N.
Gómez P.
05-nov
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Alejo Gronda
zissu E.
Canteros S.
Weekend 04 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
08-nov
21:00
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Coloso de Parque Luro
Lueje M.
Medina M.
08-nov
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 PSM Voley 
Bella Vista
Casamiquela H.
Rene K.
08-nov
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Ponce O.
Mendoza J.
08-nov
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Federación
Llanes L.
Colque R.
08-nov
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Aldo Cantoni
Montivero C.
Mereles H.
08-nov
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Drean Bolívar 
Unión Central
Maccione A.
Garibaldi G.
10-nov
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Drean Bolívar 
Aldo Cantoni
Concia P.
Keim A.
10-nov
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Unión Central
Garibaldi G.
Maccione A.
10-nov
21:00
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 PSM Voley 
Coloso de Parque Luro
Lueje M.
Medina M.
10-nov
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Bella Vista
Rene K.
Casamiquela H.
10-nov
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Mendoza J.
Ponce O.
10-nov
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Federación
Colque R.
Llanes L.
Weekend 05 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
05-ene
22:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Cincuentenario
Casado N.
Sánchez G.
05-ene
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Alejo Gronda
zissu E.
Mendoza J.
05-ene
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
República de Venezuela
Lueje M.
Fuentes L.
05-ene
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Parque Central
Concia P.
Amaya D.
05-ene
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Catamarca Voley 
Parque Sur
Rene K.
Chunco C.
05-ene
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 Jujuy Voley 
Paraná
Cholakian R.
Casamiquela H.
07-ene
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Cincuentenario
Sánchez G.
Casado N.
07-ene
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Alejo Gronda
Mendoza J.
zissu E.
07-ene
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
República de Venezuela
Fuentes L.
Lueje M.
07-ene
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Parque Central
Amaya D.
Concia P.
07-ene
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Jujuy Voley 
Parque Sur
Chunco C.
Rene K.
07-ene
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 Catamarca Voley 
Paraná
Casamiquela H.
Cholakian R.
Weekend 06 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
12-ene
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Aldo Cantoni
Concia P.
Garay G.
12-ene
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Gigantes del Sur 
República de Venezuela
Fuentes L.
Barrios J.
12-ene
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Coloso de Parque Luro
Sánchez G.
Lueje M.
12-ene
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Cincuentenario
Casado N.
Gómez P.
12-ene
22:00
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 PSM Voley 
René Favaloro
Montero C.
Casamiquela H.
12-ene
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 Jujuy Voley 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
Cholakian R.
Berterreix R.
Weekend 07 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
19-ene
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Unión Central
19-ene
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Drean Bolívar 
Parque Central
19-ene
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Bella Vista
19-ene
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Alejo Gronda
19-ene
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Paraná
19-ene
22:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Catamarca Voley 
A Confirmar
Weekend 08 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
26-ene
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Aldo Cantoni
26-ene
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Unión Central
26-ene
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Drean Bolívar 
Coloso de Parque Luro
26-ene
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Bella Vista
26-ene
22:00
 Catamarca Voley 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
26-ene
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 PSM Voley 
Federación
28-ene
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Aldo Cantoni
28-ene
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Unión Central
28-ene
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Coloso de Parque Luro
28-ene
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Drean Bolívar 
Bella Vista
28-ene
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 PSM Voley 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
28-ene
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Federación
Weekend 09 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
02-feb
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 UPCN Voley Club 
República de Venezuela
02-feb
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Parque Central
02-feb
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Parque Sur
02-feb
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Paraná
02-feb
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Catamarca Voley 
Cincuentenario
02-feb
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Jujuy Voley 
Alejo Gronda
04-feb
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
República de Venezuela
04-feb
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Parque Central
04-feb
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Parque Sur
04-feb
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Paraná
04-feb
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Jujuy Voley 
Cincuentenario
04-feb
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Catamarca Voley 
Alejo Gronda
Weekend 10 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
09-feb
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
09-feb
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Federación
09-feb
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Drean Bolívar 
Parque Sur
09-feb
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Paraná
09-feb
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Coloso de Parque Luro
09-feb
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Bella Vista
11-feb
21:30
 Catamarca Voley 
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
Fray Mamerto Esquiú
11-feb
21:00
 Jujuy Voley 
 UPCN Voley Club 
Federación
11-feb
21:30
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Parque Sur
11-feb
21:30
 PSM Voley 
 Drean Bolívar 
Paraná
11-feb
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
Coloso de Parque Luro
11-feb
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 La Unión de Formosa 
Bella Vista
Weekend 11 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
16-feb
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Aldo Cantoni
16-feb
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 PSM Voley 
Unión Central
16-feb
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Drean Bolívar 
Cincuentenario
16-feb
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Alejo Gronda
16-feb
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Catamarca Voley 
Coloso de Parque Luro
16-feb
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Jujuy Voley 
Bella Vista
18-feb
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 PSM Voley 
Aldo Cantoni
18-feb
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Unión Central
18-feb
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Gigantes del Sur 
Cincuentenario
18-feb
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Drean Bolívar 
Alejo Gronda
18-feb
21:30
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
 Jujuy Voley 
Coloso de Parque Luro
18-feb
21:00
 MSM - Bella Vista 
 Catamarca Voley 
Bella Vista
Weekend 12 - Serie A1 - Liga Argentina Nativa Nación - Temp. 11/12
FECHA
HORA
 LOCAL
 VISITANTE
ESTADIO
ÁRBITRO
ÁRBITRO 2
23-feb
22:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Aldo Cantoni
23-feb
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Unión Central
23-feb
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Catamarca Voley 
República de Venezuela
23-feb
21:30
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Jujuy Voley 
Parque Central
23-feb
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Cincuentenario
23-feb
21:30
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 PSM Voley 
Alejo Gronda
25-feb
21:00
 UPCN Voley Club 
 MSM - Bella Vista 
Aldo Cantoni
25-feb
21:00
 Lechuzas Villa Maria Voley 
 Buenos Aires Unidos 
Unión Central
25-feb
21:00
 Drean Bolívar 
 Jujuy Voley 
República de Venezuela
25-feb
21:00
 Gigantes del Sur 
 Catamarca Voley 
Parque Central
25-feb
21:00
 La Unión de Formosa 
 PSM Voley 
Cincuentenario
25-feb
21:00
 Sarmiento Santana Textiles 
 Boca Río Uruguay Seguros 
Alejo Gronda

 

Ingresar   ...